English (Insurance)
insured rightful call [correct]
CONT: Within 90 days after the filing of the claim, a decision will be reached whether a wrongful or insured rightful call was made, and the claim will be paid at that time.
French (Assurances)
appel justifié assuré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dans les 90 jours suivant le dépôt de la demande, la SEE (Société pour l'Expansion des Exportations) décidera s'il s'agit d'un appel injustifié ou d'un appel justifié assuré et effectuera le règlement à ce moment-là.