English (Investment)
callable capital [correct]
DEF: That portion of a company's capital not paid up and on which the firm's directors can call for payments to be made.
French (Investissements et placements)
capital exigible [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
capital exigible [masculine noun]