English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
practical knowledge communication system [correct]
CONT: With the rapid proliferation of computer games on the market, computer-based coaching may soon become an important paradigm for practical knowledge communication systems, in what Goldstein and Carr(1977) call "an athletic paradigm for intellectual education. "
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
système de transmission des connaissances pratiques [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir transmission des connaissances.