English (Labour and Employment)
professional conduct [correct]
CONT: Chairs may call participants to order and may, if deemed essential to the professional conduct of the meeting, call for participants to leave the meeting.
French (Travail et emploi)
déroulement professionnel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les présidents peuvent rappeler les participants à l'ordre et peuvent, si on le juge essentiel au déroulement professionnel de la réunion, demander aux participants de quitter la salle.