English (Telephone Services)
third-party billing [correct]; third-number billing [correct]
DEF: A procedure whereby long distance calls can be charged to a telephone number different from that of either the calling party or the called party(e. g., a home or office number).
French (Services téléphoniques)
facturation d'un tiers [correct, feminine noun]; facturation à un troisième numéro [correct, feminine noun]