English (Telephone Services; Call Distribution Systems)
subscriber calling rate [correct]; calling rate [correct]
French (Services téléphoniques; Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie))
taux d'appel d'un abonné [correct, masculine noun]; taux d'appel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicios telefónicos; Distribuidores de llamadas (Telefonía))
proporción de llamadas [correct, feminine noun]