English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
Calliostoma doliarium [Latin]
OBS: For Calliostoma doliarium see record channelled top.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
Calliostoma doliarium [Latin]
OBS: Pour l'espèce Calliostoma doliarium voir la fiche troche cannelée.