English (Artificial Intelligence)
neuro-signaling device [correct]
CONT: The neuro-signaling device is operated with an accompanying app... which helps you achieve calm or increase your energy level.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
dispositif de neurosignalement [proposal, masculine noun]