English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
calm pitot-tube caddisfly [correct]
OBS: A caddisfly of the family Dipseudopsidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
dipseudopse paisible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Trichoptère de la famille des Dipseudopsidae.