English (Mental Disorders)
ataraxia [correct]; ataraxy [correct]
DEF: Perfect peace and calmness of mind used especially to designate de detached serenity without depression of mental faculties or clouding of consciousness.
French (Troubles mentaux)
ataraxie [correct, feminine noun]; neurolepsie [correct, feminine noun]