English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
calor [correct]
DEF: Heat; one of the cardinal signs of inflammation.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
calor [correct]
DEF: Chaleur; l'un des signes caractéristiques de l'inflammation.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
calor [correct, masculine noun]