English (Dietetics)
total calorie intake
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Diététique)
apport calorique total [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Dietética)
aporte total de calorías [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.