English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
large-calyx goosefoot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chénopode à grand calice [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.