English (Paleontology)
Marsupiocrinus [correct]
DEF: ... Silurian-Devonian [crinoid] characterized by its low, very symmetrically constructed calyx.
French (Paléontologie)
marsupiocrinus [correct]
DEF: Crinoïde fossile des terrains siluriens de l'hémisphère Nord.