English (Paleontology; Botany)
icosandria [correct]
DEF: A Linnaean class of plants, having twenty or more stamens inserted in the calyx.
French (Paléontologie; Botanique)
icosandrie [correct]
OBS: Fleurs hermaphrodites, périgynes. Étamines plus de 20, égales, libres entre elles et d'avec le style.