English (Small Arms)
drive cam pin
OBS: The pin is between the bolt carrier and the cam tube of the Squad Automatic Weapon.
French (Armes légères)
axe de came [masculine noun]
OBS: La pièce se trouve entre le porte-culasse et la came tubulaire de la "Squad Automatic Weapon".