English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
no microscopic confirmation; clinically malignant tumor(cancer) [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
pas de confirmation microscopique; aspect clinique de tumeur maligne (cancer) [correct]