English (Immunology; Cancers and Oncology)
anti-idiotype monoclonal antibody [correct]
CONT: Advanced colorectal cancer patients treated with anti-idiotype monoclonal antibody vaccine that mimics the carcinoembryonic antigen.
French (Immunologie; Cancers et oncologie)
anticorps monoclonal anti-idiotype [correct, masculine noun]; AcM anti-id [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Tipos de cáncer y oncología)
anticuerpo monoclonal antiidiotipo [correct, masculine noun]