English (Neology and Linguistic Borrowing; Psychology (General))
all-of-a-pieceness
DEF: candid and artless behaviour.
CONT: .. the spontaneity and all-of-a-pieceness of Marylin Monroe ...
French (Néologie et emprunts; Psychologie (Généralités))
naturel [masculine noun]