English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
bhang [correct]
OBS: Leaves, stem, and sometimes fruit of the marijuana plant, Cannabis sativa. A drink made from an infusion in soft drinks, milk, or water of the plant.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
bhang [masculine noun]
CONT: Aux Indes, à partir du bhang que l'on assaisonne de poivre, d'aromates et de sucre, on prépare différentes boissons.
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
bhang [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Infusión de cáñamo, [...] muy popular en la India, que contiene tetrahidrocanabinol.