English (National and International Economics; National Accounting; Foreign Trade)
national product [correct]
CONT: ... national... product is the final figure you arrive at when you apply the measuring rod of money to the diverse apples, oranges, and machines that any society produces with its land, labor, and capital resources.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale; Commerce extérieur)
produit national [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Contabilidad nacional; Comercio exterior)
producto nacional [correct, masculine noun]