English (Finance)
equilibrating capital flow; equilibrating capital movement
French (Finances)
flux de capitaux stabilisateur [masculine noun]; mouvement de capitaux stabilisateur [masculine noun]; flux de capitaux équilibrant [masculine noun]; flux de capitaux compensateurs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
corriente de capital equilibradora [feminine noun]