English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Production (Economics); Financial Accounting)
producer’s capital [correct]; trade capital [correct]; real capital [correct, see observation]
DEF: ... raw materials and plant used directly for production.
OBS: for "real capital" : We have defined "net investment" to be the net increase in the community's real capital(equipment, buildings, inventories).
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Production (Économie); Comptabilité générale)
capital réel [correct, masculine noun]; capital en nature [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] ensemble de biens dont la matérialité constitue les moyens de productions et d'échange.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Producción (Economía); Contabilidad general)
capital efectivo [masculine noun]