English (Taxation; Investment)
after-tax capital gain [correct]; net capital gain [correct]; aftertax capital gain [correct, proposal]
CONT: Add annual after-tax income and the average after-tax capital gain ...
French (Fiscalité; Investissements et placements)
gain en capital après impôt [correct, masculine noun]; gain en capital net [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ajouter le revenu annuel après impôt et le gain en capital moyen après impôt (...)