English (Financial Accounting)
gross capital outflow
OBS: gross capital outflow : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité générale)
sorties brutes de capitaux [feminine noun]
OBS: sorties brutes de capitaux : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.