English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Stock Exchange)
property capital
OBS: That part of the capital held in the form of evidence of ownership such as stocks, bonds, and mortgages.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Bourse)
capital de propriété [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Bolsa de valores)
capital constituido por valores mobiliarios [masculine noun]