English (Organization Planning)
strategic action planning [correct]
CONT: The absence of strategic action planning often towards those who want to integrate plans and budgets. Not until a company has formulated explicit action steps can it cast fixed capital, working capital, operating expense and revenue and head-count implications in the form of strategy-based budgets.
French (Planification d'organisation)
planification stratégique de l'action [correct, feminine noun]