English (Laws of the Market (Economy); Econometrics)
moving equilibrium rate [correct]
OBS: Existing supply of capital intersects net productivity schedule to determine a moving equilibrium rate.
French (Lois du marché (Économie); Économétrie)
taux mobile d'équilibre