English (Investment)
performance ratio
CONT: A realistic amount of capital needed to capitalize an average project should be in the range of $10 000 per business. This would likely in itself greatly raise the performance ratio of the program by elevating more potential users from the mentoring stage to actually beginning the business.
French (Investissements et placements)
ratio de rendement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
coeficiente de eficacia [masculine noun]