English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
internal order group [correct]
OBS: There are ten different types of internal orders in CAS : RC01-Audit Cases and Supplementary Cases, RC02-Information Technology projects, RC03-Capital Assets, RC04-Facilities Capital Projects, RC05-Facilities Operating Projects and Services, RC07-Project/Program, RC08-Relocation, RC10-Facilities Operating & Maint. Charges to Capital, RC11-Facilities Direct Capital Acquisitions.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
groupe d'ordre interne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Il existe sept types différents d'ordres internes : RC01 - Dossiers vérification et dossiers supplémentaires, RC02 - Projets TI, RC03 - Immobilisations RC04 - Projet immobilisation d'installations, RC05 - Projets et services d'exploitation d'installationRC07 - Projet / Programme, RC08 - Déménagement. Application CO du SAP.