English (Taxation)
accelerated capital cost allowance program [correct]; ACCA [correct]; accelerated capital cost allowance programme [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
programme d'amortissement accéléré [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Programme d'amortissement accéléré : terme provenant du Glossaire des Pêches et des Océans, 1991.