English (Taxation)
accelerated capital cost allowance programme
OBS: accelerated capital cost allowance programme : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
programme de possibilités fiscales d'amortissement accéléré [masculine noun]
OBS: programme de possibilités fiscales d'amortissement accéléré : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.