English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Financial Accounting)
liquidity upon exit [correct]
CONT: While zero interest loans are provided on value-added projects, tecTERRA [Food Capital Fund] expects to exit the project within 3 to 7 years with capital gains returns from liquidity upon exit of 23 percent.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité générale)
liquidité en fin d'exercice [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: On constate que la liquidité en fin d'exercice excède de beaucoup la moyenne du secteur d'activité.