English (Real Estate)
non-qualifying property [correct]
CONT: ... That the $100, 000 lifetime capital gains exemption not be available in respect of capital gains dividends paid to an individual by an investment corporation... with respect to a capital gain realized by such corporation or trust on the disposition after February, 1992 of non-qualifying property...
French (Immobilier)
bien non admissible [correct, masculine noun]