English (Accounting)
working capital turnover ratio
OBS: working capital turnover ratio : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
taux de rotation du capital circulant [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de rotation du capital circulant : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.