English (Loans)
capital-service ratio
DEF: Contractual service payments on long-term debt plus remitted profits on direct investment divided by exports of goods and services.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
ratio capital/service [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
coeficiente capital-servicio [masculine noun]