English (Employment Benefits)
stock bonus plan [correct]
DEF: Arrangement for selected key employees and executives of corporations under which they are awarded the corporation's stock as incentive bonuses, the amounts depending upon individual accomplishments and the ratio of business earnings to capital.
French (Avantages sociaux)
prime d'actionnariat [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prime versée aux travailleurs sous forme d'actions de la société pour les récompenser des efforts qu'ils ont déployés en vue de l'augmentation de la productivité, du chiffre d'affaires et des projets de l'entreprise au cours d'un exercice financier.