English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
capital reconstruction; capital recovery
OBS: capital reconstruction; capital recovery : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
reconstitution du capital [feminine noun]
OBS: reconstitution du capital : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.