English (Real Estate)
ongoing repairs [correct]
CONT: What is the anticipated method of funding capital repairs, ongoing repairs, etc.
French (Immobilier)
réparations courantes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Selon quelle méthode prévoit-on de financer les réparations importantes et les réparations courantes, entre autres?.