English (Public Sector Budgeting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
contributions budget [correct]
OBS: The preparation of estimates for capital requirements for inclusion in a department's Main Estimates submission follows a procedure different from that required for(...) contributions budgets.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
budget des contributions