English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Corporate Economics)
capital reserve [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économie de l'entreprise)
réserve de capital [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía empresarial)
reserva de capital [correct, feminine noun]