English (Stock Exchange; Corporate Economics)
capital redemption reserve funds [correct, plural]
DEF: Special account held by a corporation to repurchase part of its shares.
French (Bourse; Économie de l'entreprise)
compte de réserves pour le rachat du capital des actions [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Economía empresarial)
fondos de reserva para recompra de acciones [correct, masculine noun]