English (Finance)
ordinary capital resources [plural]
OBS: ordinary capital resources : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
ressources ordinaires en capital [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: ressources ordinaires en capital : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.