English (Environmental Economics)
natural wealth [correct]
CONT: "natural capital, natural wealth, natural assets" : The stock of life-support systems, biodiversity, renewable resources, and nonrenewable resources.
French (Économie environnementale)
richesse naturelle [feminine noun]
CONT: «capital naturel, richesse naturelle, actifs naturels» : Ensemble constitué par les systèmes entretenant la vie, la diversité biologique, les ressources renouvelables et non renouvelables.