English (Organization Planning; Internet and Telematics)
digital organization [correct]
CONT: Digital organizations demonstrate an elevated organizational capability to use their tools and data to dynamically deploy and reconfigure both human and capital resources at the speed of rapidly changing technology and market condition.
French (Planification d'organisation; Internet et télématique)
organisation numérique [correct, feminine noun]