English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
cumulative stock [correct]
DEF: A class of preferred capital stock entitled to payment of cumulative dividends.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
actions à dividende cumulatif [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Type d'actions donnant droit à un dividende cumulatif.