English (Investment)
productive capital stock
OBS: productive capital stock : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
stock de capital productif [masculine noun]
OBS: stock de capital productif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.