English (Banking)
capital continuity report
CONT: [Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions]. Capital continuity report : This report provides details of changes in the elements of a bank's capital structure.
French (Banque)
relevé de la permanence du capital [masculine noun]
CONT: [Bureau du surintendant des institutions financières]. Relevé de la permanence du capital: Le présent relevé fournit des détails sur l'évolution des éléments du capital d'une banque.