English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
2% currency
OBS: The portion of capital subscriptions payable in US dollars.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
monnaie des 2%
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
monto del 2% [masculine noun]