English (Banking)
unimpaired capital [correct]
DEF: Capital which has no liens against it.
CONT: A credit union may make loans to corporations not exceeding 7% of the credit union's unimpaired capital, deposits and surplus.
French (Banque)
capital répondant aux exigences de suffisance [correct, masculine noun]; capital net d'obligations [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
capital libre de gravámenes [correct, masculine noun]