English (Taxation)
Model tax convention on income and capital
OBS: Model tax convention on income and capital : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
Modèle de convention fiscale concernant le revenu et la fortune [masculine noun]
OBS: Modèle de convention fiscale concernant le revenu et la fortune : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.