English (Foreign Trade)
capital-exporting country [correct]; capital exporter [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
pays exportateur de capitaux [correct, masculine noun]; exportateur de capitaux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
país exportador de capitales [correct, masculine noun]