English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
marginal capital-output ratio
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
rapport capital marginal/production [masculine noun]; ratio capital marginal/production [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
relación capital marginal/tasa de producción [feminine noun]