English (Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance))
onlending concession [correct]; on-lending concession [correct]
CONT: Template Transactions : Legislative Context. The thin capitalisation regime : onlending concession...
CONT: Until now, banks have enjoyed what is known as an on-lending concession, which removes debt that is on-lent from their balance sheets when the thin capitalisation rules are applied.
French (Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances))
concession de réutilisation [proposal, feminine noun]