English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
capitalization ratio [correct]; ratio of capitalization [correct]
DEF: Fixed assets (as depreciated) divided by net worth.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
coefficient de capitalisation [correct, masculine noun]