English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
industrial capitalism [correct]
OBS: (...) real wages, instead of falling or remaining constant in the decades since Marx's 1867 Das Kapital, turn out on statistical examination to have been rising dramatically under industrial capitalism.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
capitalisme industriel