English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
collectivist economic system [correct]
OBS: Few study economics merely to judge the merit in the grand debates concerning historic capitalism, the modern mixed economy, or the collectivist economic system of the East.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
système d'économie collectiviste