English (Union Organization)
guild socialism [correct]
DEF: Form of socialism that was advocated in the UK in the early twentieth century. Its aims were a combination of bringing back medieval guild ideas, and replacing capitalism with nationalized industries run by trade unions and workers.
French (Organisation syndicale)
corporatisme syndical [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización sindical)
socialismo gremial [masculine noun]