English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
pure capitalism [correct]
OBS: (...) alternative economic systems : pure capitalism, the mixed economy, fascism, socialism, and communism.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
capitalisme pur