English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
laissez faire capitalism [correct]
OBS: If Marxians wait for capitalism to collapse in a final crisis, they wait in vain. We have eaten of the Fruit of the Tree of Knowledge and, for better or worse, there is no returning to laissez-faire capitalism.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
capitalisme de laissez-faire