English (Economic History; Economic and Industrial Sociology)
black capitalism [correct]
CONT: Black capitalism is a movement among African Americans to build wealth through the ownership and development of businesses.
French (Histoire de l'économique; Sociologie économique et industrielle)
capitalisme noir [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Si, à la fin du XIXe siècle, il défendait un capitalisme noir, il se tourne vers les doctrines socialistes à partir 1905.