English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
people's capitalism [correct]
CONT: The Stock Exchange has a goal of "people's capitalism", in which the masses have appreciable ownership of society's capital.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
capitalisme populaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Doctrinas, políticas y sistemas económicos)
capitalismo popular [masculine noun]