English (Economic History; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
trustified capitalism [correct]
OBS: In the regime of trustified capitalism, large firms with unthreatened market positions dominate the economy and undertake their own [research and development] to reduce cost and improve productivity or product quality.
French (Histoire de l'économique; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
capitalisme intégré [masculine noun]