English (Corporate Economics)
capitalized company [correct]
OBS: capitalization of a corporation : A term used by investment analysts to indicated stockholders’ equity plus bonds outstanding.
French (Économie de l'entreprise)
société dotée de capitaux permanents [correct, proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Les capitaux permanents comprennent essentiellement les capitaux propres et les emprunts à long et moyen terme.