English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
long term debt/capitalization
OBS: long term debt/capitalization : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
ratio endettement à long terme/capitalisation [masculine noun]
OBS: ratio endettement à long terme/capitalisation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.