English (Economics)
capitalization of profit
CONT: Stock dividends and capitalization of profits are exempted from the distribution tax.
French (Économique)
capitalisation du bénéfice [feminine noun]
CONT: La capitalisation du bénéfice net représentatif est la méthode la plus couramment utilisée.