English (Special-Language Phraseology; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
capitalization of unemployment insurance benefits
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
capitalisation de prestations d'assurance-chômage [feminine noun]