English (Investment)
hidden capitalization
OBS: hidden capitalization : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
capitalisation dissimulée [feminine noun]
OBS: capitalisation dissimulée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.