English (Software; Electronic Commerce)
commercial web software [correct, see observation]; commercial website software [correct, see observation]; commercial Web software [correct]; commercial Web site software [correct]
OBS: commercial web software; commercial website software : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Logiciels; Commerce électronique)
logiciel de site commercial [correct, masculine noun]; logiciel de site marchand [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Comercio electrónico)
software de Web comercial [correct, masculine noun]; soporte lógico de web comercial [correct, masculine noun]