English (Pensions and Annuities; Annuities (Insurance))
capitalized value of the annuity [correct]
French (Pensions et rentes; Rentes (Assurances))
valeur capitalisée d'une pension [correct, feminine noun]; valeur capitalisée de la rente [correct, feminine noun]