English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
clustered valerian [correct]; capitate valerian [correct]; sharpleaf valerian [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
valériane capitée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.