English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Mexican abelia [correct]
OBS: Plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Veselea floribunda [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.