English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
orange honeysuckle [correct]; western trumpet [correct]; western trumpet honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille à feuilles ciliées [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.