English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
fragrant viburnum [correct]; korean spice viburnum [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
viorne de Carles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées.