English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Macedonian scabious [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
petite scabieuse de Macédoine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.