English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grape honeysuckle [correct]; grape honey suckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille réticulé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.