English (Botany)
Walter viburnum [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Botanique)
viorne obovée [correct, feminine noun]; viorne à feuilles obovales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées.