English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
trumpet honeysuckle [correct]; coral honeysuckle [correct]; everblooming honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chèvrefeuille toujours vert [correct, masculine noun]; chèvrefeuille de Virginie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.