English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Chinese abelia [correct]
OBS: Plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
abélie de Chine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.