English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
small-leaf honeysuckle [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
chèvrefeuille à petites feuilles [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Caprifoliacées.