English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Himalayan honeysuckle [correct]; pheasant-berry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caprifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arbre à faisans [correct, masculine noun]; arbre à faison [correct, masculine noun]; chèvrefeuille de l'Himalaya [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caprifoliaceae.