English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydroxyprogesterone caproate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
caproate d'hydroxyprogestérone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
caproato de hidroxiprogesterona [masculine noun]