English (Urinary Tract)
capsuloma [correct]
DEF: A capsular or subcapsular tumor of the kidney.
French (Appareil urinaire)
capsulome [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tumeur capsulaire ou sous-capsulaire du rein.