English (Special Packaging)
single-unit package [correct]
DEF: A package which contains one pharmaceutical dosage form, i. e., one tablet, one capsule, one 2-ml quantity of liquid, etc.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
conditionnement à dose unique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Conditionnement qui ne contient qu'une seule dose d'un produit pharmaceutique, tel qu'un comprimé, une capsule, etc.